Is Hand Soap, Moisturizing, Soothing Aloe Vera, Refil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium C12-13 Pareth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycol Stearate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamide MEA, Sodium Salicylate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Parfum/Fragrance, Polyquaternium-7, Tetrasodium EDTA, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Glycol Distearate, Laureth-4, Poloxamer 124, PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate, Yellow 5, Red 33.

Check Hand Soap, Moisturizing, Soothing Aloe Vera, Refil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hand Soap, Moisturizing, Soothing Aloe Vera, Refil is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Tree Nut Free? Hand Soap, Moisturizing, Soothing Aloe Vera, Refil | Spoonful