Is Hand Soap Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine, Sodium Methyl 2-Sulfolaurate, Glycerin, Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Leaf Oil, Myristica Fragrans (Nutmeg) Fruit Oil, Elletaria Cardamomum (Cardamom) Seed Oil, Fragrance, Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Hand Soap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Hand Washing