Is HAND STUFFED CHIPOTLE OLIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, SEA SALT, VINEGAR.
Check HAND STUFFED CHIPOTLE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAND STUFFED CHIPOTLE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
CHOCOLATE VANILLA CREME SUPER STUFFED COOKIES, CHOCOLATE VANILLA
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Creamy Peanut Butter 190g
La Costena Pickled Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce
Where to buy
HAND STUFFED CHIPOTLE OLIVES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


