Is Hand Warmers - One Pair Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contents: Iron Powder, Water, Salt, Activated Charcoal & Vermiculite.
Check Hand Warmers - One Pair against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hand Warmers - One Pair in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Silk Oat Yeah The Oatmeal Cookie One Oatmilk Creamer, 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Hand Warmers - One Pair is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
On The Go


