Is Handcooked virginia peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Virginia Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt
Check Handcooked virginia peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handcooked virginia peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


