Is HANDCRAFTED 6 CHEESE & PICKLE TAPAS BITES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pickled Gherkins (38%) (contains Sulphites), Gouda Cheese (30%) (Gouda Cheese (Milk)), Lemon Flavoured Manzanilla Olives (22%) (Pitted Manzanilla Olives (93%) - Salt - Dried Lemon - Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid - Preservative Potassium Sorbate - Antioxidant Ascorbic Acid), Sweet Drop Red Peppers (10%)

Check HANDCRAFTED 6 CHEESE & PICKLE TAPAS BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish