Is HANDCRAFTED ALL-NATURAL POPS, BANANA CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, BANANAS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CREAM, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR

Check HANDCRAFTED ALL-NATURAL POPS, BANANA CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go