Is HANDCRAFTED BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purifed Carbonated Water, Unbleached Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Black Cherry Flavor, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid.

Check HANDCRAFTED BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HANDCRAFTED BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsTescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping
Egg Free? HANDCRAFTED BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY | Spoonful