Is Handcrafted Confetion, Dark Chocolate Mint Bark Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali Reduced Mineral Whey, Soylecithin (An Emulsifier), Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Milk, Nonfat Dry
Check Handcrafted Confetion, Dark Chocolate Mint Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handcrafted Confetion, Dark Chocolate Mint Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


