Is HANDCRAFTED COOKIES AND BARS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FIGS, DATES, OATS, BANANAS, ALMONDS, COCONUT, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), RAISINS, ALMOND FLOUR, DRIED APPLES, APPLESAUCE (APPLES, WATER, ERYTHORBIC ACID), VANILLA EXTRACT, ORANGE EMULSION, SALT, CINNAMON.
Check HANDCRAFTED COOKIES AND BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANDCRAFTED COOKIES AND BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


