Is Handcrafted Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Contains Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin, Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean & Cottonseed Oils), Water, Salt, Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Pure And Artificial Flavors, Art
Check Handcrafted Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handcrafted Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


