Is Handcrafted Farmstead Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, salt, sun dried tomatoes, basil, sun dried tomatoes, olive oil, sunflower oil, garlic, lemon juice, oregano, red pepper, citric acid, cheese cultures & enzymes.

Check Handcrafted Farmstead Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing