Is HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK, EGGS, PEPPERMINT CANDIES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RED BEET POWDER, PEPPERMINT OIL), PEPPERMINT OIL, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, BEET AND PURPLE CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go