Is HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK, EGGS, VANILLA BEAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


