Is HANDCRAFTED GELATO FILLED FRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMALFI LEMON: WATER, LEMON PULP (19%), CANE SUGAR, INVERT CANE SUGAR.

Check HANDCRAFTED GELATO FILLED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go