Is HANDCRAFTED JAM, MAINE WILD BLUEBERRY GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, MAINE WILD BLUEBERRIES, CITRUS PECTIN, GROUND GINGER.

Check HANDCRAFTED JAM, MAINE WILD BLUEBERRY GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping