Is HANDCRAFTED JELLY, ROSY RED PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, WHITE VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, CITRUS PECTIN.

Check HANDCRAFTED JELLY, ROSY RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HANDCRAFTED JELLY, ROSY RED PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping