Is HANDCRAFTED PICO DE GALLO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, GREEN ONIONS, CILANTRO, SALT, JALAPENO, LIME JUICE.
Check HANDCRAFTED PICO DE GALLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANDCRAFTED PICO DE GALLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Trader Joe's Handcrafted Chicken & Cheese Tamales Wrapped in Corn Husks
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Mi Nina Pico De Gallo Tortilla Chips
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing


