Is Handcrafted-Style Chips, All Natural Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Non-hydrogenated Sunflower Oil And/or Non-hydrogenated Canola Oil, Sea Salt

Check Handcrafted-Style Chips, All Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go