Is Handcrafted-Style Chips, Ketchup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Non Hydrogenated Sunflower Oil And/or Nonhydrogenated Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Vinegar), Onion Powder, Potato Maltodextrin, Radish, Apple And Black Currant Concentrate, Tartaric Acid, Spice, Citric Acid, Flavour
Check Handcrafted-Style Chips, Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handcrafted-Style Chips, Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


