Is Handcrafted-Style Chips, Rock Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Non-hydrogenated Sunflower Oil And/or Non-hydrogenated Canola Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Rock Salt, Vinegar Powder, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Malic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Handcrafted-Style Chips, Rock Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go