Is Handcrafted Style Chips Smoked Paprika and Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, avocado oil, maltodextrin, paprika, cane sugar, sea salt, dehydrated garlic, black garlic, dehydrated onion, citric acid, spice extractives

Check Handcrafted Style Chips Smoked Paprika and Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Handcrafted Style Chips Smoked Paprika and Garlic is available at 3 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish