Is Handcrafted Tarte Aux Poires Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Frangipane Filling, Sugar, Egg, Butter (Cream), Almond Meal , Wheat Flour, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Shortcrust Pastry, Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Thiamine, Folic Acid, Butter (Cream), Sugar, Egg, Milk Powder, Raising Agents 450, Pear Halves, Glaze Gelling Agents 407, Almond Flakes , Suitable For Vegetarians, Allergy Advice Contains Gluten (Wheat), Milk And Tree Nuts
Check Handcrafted Tarte Aux Poires against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handcrafted Tarte Aux Poires in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


