Is Handfuel Cashews Coconut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Organic Cane Sugar, Coconut, Gum Arabic, Water, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt. Contains Cashews. It may also contain other Tree Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Handfuel Cashews Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handfuel Cashews Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


