No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Handfuel Coconut Pecan Clusters Rochers Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Pecan, Chicory Post Fibre, Organic Coconut Sugar, Flax Seeds Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Salt. Contains: Treenuts (pecans). May Contain: Other Tree Nuts, Peanut, Wheat, Soy.

Check Handfuel Coconut Pecan Clusters Rochers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Handfuel Coconut Pecan Clusters Rochers | Spoonful