Is Handfuel Deluxe Mixed Nuts Canadian Maple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Almonds, Pecans, Sugars (organic Cane Sugar, Canadian Maple Syrup), Salt, Cinnamon, Natural Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor. Contains Cashews, Almonds and Pecans. It may also contain other Tree Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Handfuel Deluxe Mixed Nuts Canadian Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handfuel Deluxe Mixed Nuts Canadian Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


