Is Handfuel Dry Roasted Almonds Seasoned With Pumpkin Spice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugars (organic cane sugar, maple syrup), Pumpkin spice blend (cinnamon, ginger, nutmeg, and cloves), Natural flavors, Salt. Contains: Almonds. May contain: Other tree nuts, Peanuts.
Check Handfuel Dry Roasted Almonds Seasoned With Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handfuel Dry Roasted Almonds Seasoned With Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole


