Is Handfuel Salad Topper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sliced Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Cashew Pieces, Sugar (maple Syrup), Chia Seeds, Coconut Oil, Blueberry Powder, Strawberry Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour. Contains Almonds and Cashews. It may also contain other Tree Nuts.

Check Handfuel Salad Topper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingBreakfastTopping