Is Handfulls Premium Gluten Free Baking Box: Ginger Glazed Cashews, Maple Bacon-Flavored Glazed Pecans, Sweet Salty Glazed Cashews, Orange-Infused Dried Cranberries. Non-GMO, Vegetarian (19.5 ounces) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Images

Check Handfulls Premium Gluten Free Baking Box: Ginger Glazed Cashews, Maple Bacon-Flavored Glazed Pecans, Sweet Salty Glazed Cashews, Orange-Infused Dried Cranberries. Non-GMO, Vegetarian (19.5 ounces) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Handfulls Premium Gluten Free Baking Box: Ginger Glazed Cashews, Maple Bacon-Flavored Glazed Pecans, Sweet Salty Glazed Cashews, Orange-Infused Dried Cranberries. Non-GMO, Vegetarian (19.5 ounces) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSaltySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingMeal Prep