Is Handfulls Premium Gluten Free Baking Box: Ginger Glazed Cashews, Maple Bacon-Flavored Glazed Pecans, Sweet Salty Glazed Cashews, Orange-Infused Dried Cranberries. Non-GMO, Vegetarian (19.5 ounces) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Images

Check Handfulls Premium Gluten Free Baking Box: Ginger Glazed Cashews, Maple Bacon-Flavored Glazed Pecans, Sweet Salty Glazed Cashews, Orange-Infused Dried Cranberries. Non-GMO, Vegetarian (19.5 ounces) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Handfulls Premium Gluten Free Baking Box: Ginger Glazed Cashews, Maple Bacon-Flavored Glazed Pecans, Sweet Salty Glazed Cashews, Orange-Infused Dried Cranberries. Non-GMO, Vegetarian (19.5 ounces) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSaltySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingMeal Prep