Is Handipak Six Gun Grill Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Msg (flavour Enhancer), Spices & Herbs, Dextrose, Dehydrated Vegetable (onion). Contains: Celery.

Check Handipak Six Gun Grill Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep