Is Handmade Artisan Wraps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Mozzarella: Pasteurized Milk & Cream, Vinegar, Vegetable Enzymes, Salt. Hard Salami: Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Sugar, Flavorings, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite. Pepperoni: Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Spices, Corn Syrup, Paprika, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavorings, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite. Prosciutto: Pork, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Handmade Artisan Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoMeal Prep