Is HANDMADE CRISPY RICE MARSHMALLOW TREATS, CHOCOLATE DIPPED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENT LIST: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, RICE, MALT EXTRACT, CEREALS READY-TO-EAT, USDA COMMODITY RICE CRISPS (INCLUDES ALL COMMODITY BRANDS), OIL (CORN AND CANOLA), COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE AGAR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, VANILLA, (IMITATION AND/OR NATURAL FLAVORS), PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALCOHOL, BUTYRIC ACID, BUTTER OIL, CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE (TOCOPHEROLS).

Check HANDMADE CRISPY RICE MARSHMALLOW TREATS, CHOCOLATE DIPPED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go