Is HANDMADE GELATO, HAZELNUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, HAZELNUTS, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check HANDMADE GELATO, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANDMADE GELATO, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nutella Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa
Schar Hazelnut Wafers Gluten Free -- 1.8 oz
HAZELNUT BUTTER ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT BUTTER
Bobs Red Mill Oatmeal Cup Gluten Free Blueberry & Hazelnut - 2.5 Oz
Talenti Gelato For A Delicious Dessert Madagascan Vanilla Bean Made With Non-GMO Ingredients 1 Pint
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


