Is HANDMADE GRANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE WITH ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: OATS, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, ALMONDS, PECANS, COCONUT, VANILLA, SALT.
Check HANDMADE GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANDMADE GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


