Is HANDMADE ICE CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BLACKBERRIES, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, EGG YOLKS, PURE VANILLA, LEMON JUICE, GUAR GUM (NATURAL THICKENER) AND CARRAGEENAN (A NATURAL STABILIZER)

Check HANDMADE ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go