Is Handmade Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rbst-free Fresh Cream And Milk, Organic Sugar, Egg Yolks, Rbst-free Dry Milk, Honey, Lavender Flowers, Lavender Oil, Locust Bean Gum, Cookies: Pure Cane Sugar, Unbleached Wheat Flour Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflav
Check Handmade Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handmade Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FloralHoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


