Is HANDMADE ICE CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: RBST-FREE FRESH MILK AND CREAM, ORGANIC SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, RBST-FREE DRY MILK, ORGANIC DRY BARLEY MALT, ORGANIC PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA SEED, LOCUST BEAN GUM. PECAN TOFFEE: BUTTER, CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], SUGAR, PECANS, WATER, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT.
Check HANDMADE ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANDMADE ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


