Is Handmade milk chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Cocoa Mass In Milk Chocolate Min, 32, Dry Milk Solids In Milk Chocolate Min, 27, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Almonds And Cereals
Check Handmade milk chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handmade milk chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


