Is HANDMADE TROPICAL CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL COLORS AND FLAVORS.
Check HANDMADE TROPICAL CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANDMADE TROPICAL CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


