Is Handrolled Sun-Dried Organic Palestinian Couscous Maftoul Fair Trade, 250 gram (Pack of 2) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Bourghul
Check Handrolled Sun-Dried Organic Palestinian Couscous Maftoul Fair Trade, 250 gram (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handrolled Sun-Dried Organic Palestinian Couscous Maftoul Fair Trade, 250 gram (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Handrolled Sun-Dried Organic Palestinian Couscous Maftoul Fair Trade, 250 gram (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


