Is HANDSAN ORGANIC HAND CLEANSER (SPRAY) - 60ML ***LIMIT 3 PER CUSTOMER*** Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Citrus Extract-bio Flavonoids And Proprietary Vitamin Blend

Check HANDSAN ORGANIC HAND CLEANSER (SPRAY) - 60ML ***LIMIT 3 PER CUSTOMER*** against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HANDSAN ORGANIC HAND CLEANSER (SPRAY) - 60ML ***LIMIT 3 PER CUSTOMER*** is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle