Is Handsome Devils Devils Hot Sauce The Doctor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Chilli (Habanero, Trinidad Scorpion, Carolina Reaper), Lime Juice, Tomato, Onion, Sea Salt, Spices, Tamarind, Garlic, Xanthan (415)
Check Handsome Devils Devils Hot Sauce The Doctor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handsome Devils Devils Hot Sauce The Doctor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Handsome Devils Devils Hot Sauce The Doctor is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


