This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Handvana Hydroclean Hand Sanitizer Foam Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Benzalkonium Chloride - 0, Antiseptic), Inactive Water/aqua/eau, Glycerin, Decyl Glucoside, Hemp Seed Oil, Coccus Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Sodium Hyaluronate, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Citrate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Citric Acid, Disodium Edta, Sodium Hydroxide

Check Handvana Hydroclean Hand Sanitizer Foam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Handvana Hydroclean Hand Sanitizer Foam is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Tree Nut Free? Handvana Hydroclean Hand Sanitizer Foam | Spoonful