Is Hanfelder's Lake Side Farms Horseradish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Artificial Flavoring, Sodium Bisulfite (To Protect Color And Flavor)

Check Hanfelder's Lake Side Farms Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hanfelder's Lake Side Farms Horseradish is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide Dish