Is Hank Sauce Witches Brew Hot Sauce, Witches Brew Hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HANK BASE (AGED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), JALAPENO PEPPERS, WINE, GARLIC, SALTED BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CILANTRO.

Check Hank Sauce Witches Brew Hot Sauce, Witches Brew Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping