Is Hank's Gourmet Philadelphia Recipe Root Beer - 4 PK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (to protect Flavor), Yucca Extract, Citric Acid and Acacia.
Check Hank's Gourmet Philadelphia Recipe Root Beer - 4 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hank's Gourmet Philadelphia Recipe Root Beer - 4 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hank's Gourmet Philadelphia Recipe Root Beer - 4 PK is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


