Is Hank's Gourmet Wishniak Black Cherry Soda - 4 PK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (to protect Flavor), Red #40, Yucca Extract and Blue #1.
Check Hank's Gourmet Wishniak Black Cherry Soda - 4 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hank's Gourmet Wishniak Black Cherry Soda - 4 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hank's Gourmet Wishniak Black Cherry Soda - 4 PK is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


