Is Hank's Irish Style Golden Ginger Ale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, MALIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL GINGER FLAVOR AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Hank's Irish Style Golden Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hank's Irish Style Golden Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


