Is Hannaford Antioxidant Fruit Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, DARK, SWEET CHERRIES, RED SOUR CHERRIES.
Check Hannaford Antioxidant Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannaford Antioxidant Fruit Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad


